Made in Paradis
New
Customer service in France Secure payment Easy returns

Fred de la Bretoniere

33 products
24h Women's moccasins Fred de la Bretoniere Bodil Beau
Fred de la Bretoniere Women's moccasins Bodil Beau

Starting at $159.95

$142.99

Save 5% with code EXTRA
24h Women's leather Ballet flats Fred de la Bretoniere Gilty Eileen
Fred de la Bretoniere Women's leather Ballet flats Gilty Eileen

Starting at $169.95

$151.07

Save 5% with code EXTRA
24h Women's sandals Fred de la Bretoniere Gitel Cross
1 color(s)
Fred de la Bretoniere Women's sandals Gitel Cross

Starting at $169.95

$151.07

Save 5% with code EXTRA
24h Women's moccasins Fred de la Bretoniere Bodil Beau
Fred de la Bretoniere Women's moccasins Bodil Beau

Starting at $159.95

$142.99

Save 5% with code EXTRA
24h Women's boots Fred de la Bretoniere Flint Yael Ankle
1 color(s)
Fred de la Bretoniere Women's boots Flint Yael Ankle

Starting at $199.95

$175.26

Save 5% with code EXTRA
24h Women's boots Fred de la Bretoniere Paris Edane
1 color(s)
Fred de la Bretoniere Women's boots Paris Edane

Starting at $259.95

$223.67

Save 10% with code EXTRA
24h Women's moccasins Fred de la Bretoniere Fairy Moccy
1 color(s)
Fred de la Bretoniere Women's moccasins Fairy Moccy

Starting at $169.95

$151.07

Save 5% with code EXTRA
24h Women's moccasins Fred de la Bretoniere Paris Elibra
1 color(s)
Fred de la Bretoniere Women's moccasins Paris Elibra

Starting at $199.95

$175.26

Save 5% with code EXTRA
24h Raffia Sneakers Women Fred de la Bretoniere Storm Isa
1 color(s)
Fred de la Bretoniere Raffia Sneakers Women Storm Isa

Starting at $179.95

$159.13

Save 5% with code EXTRA
24h Women's Nappa Moccasins Fred de la Bretoniere Bodil Loafer
1 color(s)
Fred de la Bretoniere Women's Nappa Moccasins Bodil Loafer

Starting at $159.95

$142.99

Save 5% with code EXTRA
Ballet flats woman Fred de la Bretoniere Gilty Dancer
1 color(s)
Ballet flats woman Fred de la Bretoniere Gilty Eileen
Fred de la Bretoniere Ballet flats woman Gilty Eileen

Starting at $169.95

$151.07

Save 5% with code EXTRA
Women's sandals Fred de la Bretoniere Ellis Cross
Fred de la Bretoniere Women's sandals Ellis Cross

Starting at $179.95

$159.13

Save 5% with code EXTRA
Women's sandals Fred de la Bretoniere Geniesis
1 color(s)
Fred de la Bretoniere Women's sandals Geniesis

Starting at $169.95

$151.07

Save 5% with code EXTRA
24h Women's suede loafers Fred de la Bretoniere Billy Boaty
1 color(s)
Fred de la Bretoniere Women's suede loafers Billy Boaty

Starting at $169.95

$151.07

Save 5% with code EXTRA
Ballet flats woman Fred de la Bretoniere Uta Kea
1 color(s)
Fred de la Bretoniere Ballet flats woman Uta Kea

Starting at $169.95

$151.07

Save 5% with code EXTRA
Women's moccasins Fred de la Bretoniere Glara
Fred de la Bretoniere Women's moccasins Glara

Starting at $169.95

$151.07

Save 5% with code EXTRA
Women's sandals Fred de la Bretoniere Ellis Cross
Fred de la Bretoniere Women's sandals Ellis Cross

Starting at $179.95

$159.13

Save 5% with code EXTRA
Women's sandals Fred de la Bretoniere Gitel Cross
1 color(s)
Fred de la Bretoniere Women's sandals Gitel Cross

Starting at $169.95

$151.07

Save 5% with code EXTRA
Women's moccasins Fred de la Bretoniere Glara
Fred de la Bretoniere Women's moccasins Glara

Starting at $169.95

$151.07

Save 5% with code EXTRA
Women's sandals Fred de la Bretoniere Freedy June
1 color(s)
Women's Boots Fred de la Bretoniere Galia West Cowboy
1 color(s)
Fred de la Bretoniere Women's Boots Galia West Cowboy

Starting at $239.95

$207.54

Save 5% with code EXTRA
Women's boots Fred de la Bretoniere Gimmies Chelsea
1 color(s)
Fred de la Bretoniere Women's boots Gimmies Chelsea

Starting at $179.95

$159.13

Save 5% with code EXTRA
Women's Sneakers Fred de la Bretoniere Pearl Sign Mix3
1 color(s)
Fred de la Bretoniere Women's Sneakers Pearl Sign Mix3

Starting at $199.95

$175.26

Save 5% with code EXTRA
24 of 33 products